Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Force10 networks
Force10 Qualified - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 3 mForce10 Qualified - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 3 m
CBL-CX4-3M
Force10 Qualified - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 5 mForce10 Qualified - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 5 m
CBL-CX4-5M
Force10 Qualified - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - plug-in module - up to 2 kmForce10 Qualified - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - plug-in module - up to 2 km
GP-SFP2-1F
Force10 Qualified - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - plug-in module - up to 10 kmForce10 Qualified - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-LW - plug-in module - up to 10 km
GP-10GSFP-1L
Force10 Qualified - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW - plug-in module - up to 300 m - 850 nmForce10 Qualified - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-SW - plug-in module - up to 300 m - 850 nm
GP-10GSFP-1S
Force10 Rear (Universal) Mounting Bracket - Network device mounting bracketForce10 Rear (Universal) Mounting Bracket - Network device mounting bracket
SA-01-RMB-2
Force10 S2410 Data Center Switch - Switch - 10 Gigabit EN + 24 x XFP (empty) - 1UForce10 S2410 Data Center Switch - Switch - 10 Gigabit EN + 24 x XFP (empty) - 1U
S2410-01-10GE-24P
Force10 S2410 Data Center Switch - Switch - 20 ports - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-CX4 + 4 x XFP (empty) - 1UForce10 S2410 Data Center Switch - Switch - 20 ports - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-CX4 + 4 x XFP (empty) - 1U
S2410-01-10GE-24CP
Force10 S25N Data Center Switch - Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x shared SFP / 2 x Expansion Slot (empty) - 1U   - stackableForce10 S25N Data Center Switch - Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x shared SFP / 2 x Expansion Slot (empty) - 1U - stackable
S25-01-GE-24T
Force10 S25P Fiber Switch - Switch - 24 ports - Fast EN, Gigabit EN + 4 x shared 10/100/1000Base-T + 2 x Expansion Slots (empty) - 1UForce10 S25P Fiber Switch - Switch - 24 ports - Fast EN, Gigabit EN + 4 x shared 10/100/1000Base-T + 2 x Expansion Slots (empty) - 1U
S25-01-GE-24P-1
Force10 S25P Fiber Switch - Switch - 24 ports - Fast EN, Gigabit EN + 4 x shared 10/100/1000Base-T + 2 x Expansion Slots (empty) - 1UForce10 S25P Fiber Switch - Switch - 24 ports - Fast EN, Gigabit EN + 4 x shared 10/100/1000Base-T + 2 x Expansion Slots (empty) - 1U
S25-01-GE-24P-2
Force10 S25P Fiber Switch - Switch - 24 ports - Fast EN, Gigabit EN + 4 x shared 10/100/1000Base-T + 2 x Expansion Slots (empty) - 1UForce10 S25P Fiber Switch - Switch - 24 ports - Fast EN, Gigabit EN + 4 x shared 10/100/1000Base-T + 2 x Expansion Slots (empty) - 1U
S25-01-GE-24P-DC-1
Previous    Page: 6    Next
Go to page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 

Force10 networks

Select the categories below to view all the products of force10 networks
Applications (15)Bridges & Routers (1)
Hubs & Switches (21)Network Accessories (7)
Network Adapters (11)Network Cables (10)
Network Service & Support (32)Operating Systems (2)
Repeaters & Transceivers (4)System & Power Cables (10)
System Accessories (1)UPS & Power Devices (4)