Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Imc networks
IMC McBasic - Media converter - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - SC single mode  - external - up to 10 km - 1310 nmIMC McBasic - Media converter - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - SC single mode - external - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
55-10914
IMC McBasic - Media converter - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - SC single mode  - external - up to 40 km - 1310 nmIMC McBasic - Media converter - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - SC single mode - external - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
55-10915
IMC McBasic - Media converter - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - SC single mode  - external - up to 70 km - 1550 nmIMC McBasic - Media converter - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - SC single mode - external - up to 70 km - 1550 nm
55-10917
IMC McBasic - Media converter - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - SC multi-mode - external - up to 300 m - 850 nmIMC McBasic - Media converter - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - SC multi-mode - external - up to 300 m - 850 nm
55-10913
IMC McBasic - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - MT-RJ multi-mode - external - up to 2 km - 1300 nmIMC McBasic - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - MT-RJ multi-mode - external - up to 2 km - 1300 nm
55-10927-MT
IMC McBasic - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC multi-mode - external - up to 2 km - 1300 nmIMC McBasic - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC multi-mode - external - up to 2 km - 1300 nm
55-10928
IMC McBasic - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC multi-mode - external - up to 300 m - 850 nmIMC McBasic - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC multi-mode - external - up to 300 m - 850 nm
55-10930
IMC McBasic - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC single mode  - external - up to 110 km - 1550 nmIMC McBasic - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC single mode - external - up to 110 km - 1550 nm
55-10935
IMC McBasic - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC single mode  - external - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nmIMC McBasic - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC single mode - external - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm
55-10951
IMC McBasic - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC single mode  - external - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nmIMC McBasic - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC single mode - external - up to 20 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
55-10952
IMC McBasic - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC single mode  - external - up to 40 km - 1310 nmIMC McBasic - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC single mode - external - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
55-10932
IMC McBasic - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC single mode  - external - up to 80 km - 1310 nmIMC McBasic - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC single mode - external - up to 80 km - 1310 nm
55-10934
Previous    Page: 10    Next
Go to page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

Imc networks

Select the categories below to view all the products of imc networks
Hubs & Switches (13)Network Accessories (6)
Network Adapters (5)Network Devices (10)
Repeaters & Transceivers (188)System & Power Cables (1)
UPS & Power Devices (7)