Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Imc networks
IMC iMcV LIM - 1300 nm - Transceiver - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - plug-in moduleIMC iMcV LIM - 1300 nm - Transceiver - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - plug-in module
50-14927
IMC iMcV LIM - 1300 nm - Transceiver - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single mode  - RJ-45 - plug-in moduleIMC iMcV LIM - 1300 nm - Transceiver - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single mode - RJ-45 - plug-in module
50-14933
IMC iMcV LIM - 1550 nm - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single mode  - RJ-45 - plug-in module - up to 20 km - 1550 nmIMC iMcV LIM - 1550 nm - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single mode - RJ-45 - plug-in module - up to 20 km - 1550 nm
49-14715
IMC iMcV LIM - 1550 nm - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single mode  - RJ-45 - plug-in module - up to 40 km - 1550 nmIMC iMcV LIM - 1550 nm - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single mode - RJ-45 - plug-in module - up to 40 km - 1550 nm
49-14717
IMC iMcV LIM - 850 nm - Transceiver - 100Base-SX, 100Base-TX - plug-in moduleIMC iMcV LIM - 850 nm - Transceiver - 100Base-SX, 100Base-TX - plug-in module
50-14923
IMC iMcV LIM - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC single mode  - plug-in module - up to 20 kmIMC iMcV LIM - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC single mode - plug-in module - up to 20 km
50-14851
IMC iMcV LIM - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-SX, 10Base-FL, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode - RJ-45 - plug-in module - up to 2 km - 1300 nmIMC iMcV LIM - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-SX, 10Base-FL, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode - RJ-45 - plug-in module - up to 2 km - 1300 nm
50-14263
IMC iMcV LIM - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-SX, 10Base-FL, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode - RJ-45 - plug-in module - up to 300 m - 850 nmIMC iMcV LIM - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-SX, 10Base-FL, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode - RJ-45 - plug-in module - up to 300 m - 850 nm
50-14261
IMC iMcV LIM - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-SX, 10Base-FL, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - ST multi-mode - RJ-45 - plug-in module - up to 2 km - 1300 nmIMC iMcV LIM - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-SX, 10Base-FL, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - ST multi-mode - RJ-45 - plug-in module - up to 2 km - 1300 nm
50-14262
IMC iMcV LIM - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-SX, 10Base-FL, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - ST multi-mode - RJ-45 - plug-in module - up to 300 m - 850 nmIMC iMcV LIM - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-SX, 10Base-FL, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - ST multi-mode - RJ-45 - plug-in module - up to 300 m - 850 nm
50-14260
IMC iMcV LIM - Transceiver - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - plug-in moduleIMC iMcV LIM - Transceiver - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - plug-in module
50-14920
IMC iMcV LIM - Transceiver - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single mode  - RJ-45 - plug-in module - 1300 nmIMC iMcV LIM - Transceiver - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single mode - RJ-45 - plug-in module - 1300 nm
50-14268
Previous    Page: 6    Next
Go to page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15 

Imc networks

Select the categories below to view all the products of imc networks
Hubs & Switches (13)Network Accessories (6)
Network Adapters (5)Network Devices (10)
Repeaters & Transceivers (188)System & Power Cables (1)
UPS & Power Devices (7)