Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Imc networks
IMC iMcV MediaLinX - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode - RJ-45 - plug-in module - up to 2 km - 1300 nmIMC iMcV MediaLinX - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode - RJ-45 - plug-in module - up to 2 km - 1300 nm
56-14912
IMC iMcV MediaLinX - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single mode  - RJ-45 - plug-in module - up to 40 km - 1310 nmIMC iMcV MediaLinX - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single mode - RJ-45 - plug-in module - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
56-14916
IMC iMcV MediaLinX - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - ST multi-mode - RJ-45 - plug-in module - up to 2 km - 1300 nmIMC iMcV MediaLinX - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - ST multi-mode - RJ-45 - plug-in module - up to 2 km - 1300 nm
56-14911
IMC iMcV PIM - Media converter - 10Base-T, 10Base-FL - RJ-45 - SC single mode  - plug-in module - up to 40 km - 1310 nmIMC iMcV PIM - Media converter - 10Base-T, 10Base-FL - RJ-45 - SC single mode - plug-in module - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
50-14945
IMC iMcV PIM - Media converter - 10Base-T, 10Base-FL - RJ-45 - ST multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1300 nmIMC iMcV PIM - Media converter - 10Base-T, 10Base-FL - RJ-45 - ST multi-mode - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1300 nm
50-14942
IMC iMcV PIM - Media converter - 10Base-T, 10Base-FL - RJ-45 - ST single mode - plug-in module - up to 40 km - 1310 nmIMC iMcV PIM - Media converter - 10Base-T, 10Base-FL - RJ-45 - ST single mode - plug-in module - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
50-14944
IMC iMcV PIM - Transceiver - 10Base-T, 10Base-FL - plug-in moduleIMC iMcV PIM - Transceiver - 10Base-T, 10Base-FL - plug-in module
50-14905
IMC iMcV PIM - Transceiver - 10Base-T, 10Base-FL (ST) - ST single mode - RJ-45 - plug-in moduleIMC iMcV PIM - Transceiver - 10Base-T, 10Base-FL (ST) - ST single mode - RJ-45 - plug-in module
50-14904
IMC iMcV S2MM - 850 nm to 1300 nm - Transceiver - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode - SC single mode  - plug-in moduleIMC iMcV S2MM - 850 nm to 1300 nm - Transceiver - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-SX - SC multi-mode - SC single mode - plug-in module
59-14800
IMC iMcV S2MM - 850 nm to 1300 nm - Transceiver - 10Base-FL - SC single mode  - SC multi-mode - plug-in moduleIMC iMcV S2MM - 850 nm to 1300 nm - Transceiver - 10Base-FL - SC single mode - SC multi-mode - plug-in module
50-14570
IMC iMcV S2MM - Transceiver - fiber optic - plug-in moduleIMC iMcV S2MM - Transceiver - fiber optic - plug-in module
50-14530
IMC iMcV S2MM - Transceiver - fiber optic - plug-in moduleIMC iMcV S2MM - Transceiver - fiber optic - plug-in module
50-14520
Previous    Page: 7    Next
Go to page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16 

Imc networks

Select the categories below to view all the products of imc networks
Hubs & Switches (13)Network Accessories (6)
Network Adapters (5)Network Devices (10)
Repeaters & Transceivers (188)System & Power Cables (1)
UPS & Power Devices (7)