Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
3com Repeaters & Transceivers
3Com - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - plug-in module - up to 70 km - 1550 nm3Com - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - plug-in module - up to 70 km - 1550 nm
3CGBIC97
3Com - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module3Com - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module
3CGBIC92
3Com - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module3Com - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module
3CGBIC91
3Com - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-T - plug-in module3Com - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-T - plug-in module
3CGBIC93
3Com - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-T - plug-in module3Com - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-T - plug-in module
3CGBIC93A
3Com - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-T - plug-in module3Com - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-T - plug-in module
3CGBIC93A-ME
3Com - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - plug-in module - up to 70 km3Com - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - plug-in module - up to 70 km
3CSFP97
3Com - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - plug-in module - up to 70 km - 1550 nm3Com - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - plug-in module - up to 70 km - 1550 nm
3CSFP97-ME
3Com - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module3Com - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module
3CSFP92
3Com - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1300 nm3Com - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1300 nm
3CSFP92-ME
3Com - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m - 850 nm3Com - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m - 850 nm
3CSFP91-ME
3Com - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m - 850 nm3Com - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m - 850 nm
3CSFP91
   Page: 1    Next
Go to page: 1  2  3 

3com

Select the categories below to view all the products of 3com

Repeaters & Transceivers

Select one of the brands below who manufacture Repeaters & Transceivers.
Accessories (2)Applications (75)
Bridges & Routers (97)Flash Memory (1)
Hard Drives (3)Hubs & Switches (434)
Input Accessories (2)Modems (88)
Network Accessories (49)Network Adapters (320)
Network Cables (64)Network Devices (138)
Network Service & Support (454)Network Storage (2)
PC & Network Cameras (4)Power Devices & Batteries (3)
RAM (5)Read-Only Memory (10)
Reference Material (4)Repeaters & Transceivers (35)
Software Service & Support (41)System & Power Cables (8)
System Accessories (19)Telephones (15)
UPS & Power Devices (78)
3Com (35)Accton Technology (1)
Adaptec (1)AESP (2)
Alcatel-Lucent (39)Allied Telesis, Inc (192)
APC (15)Asante Technologies (19)
ASUSTeK COMPUTER (2)ATEN Technology (19)
Avocent (52)Belkin Components (26)
Brocade Communications Systems (5)Cisco Systems (143)
CNet Technology (17)Compaq (3)
Crossbeam Systems (1)Dell (5)
Digi International (1)D-Link Systems (43)
eMagic Technology (1)Emine (2)
Enterasys Networks (15)Finisar (2)
Force10 Networks (4)Foundry Networks (2)
Fujitsu Technology Solutions (18)GWC Technology (2)
Hawking Technology (1)Hewlett-Packard (156)
Hitachi (3)Huawei Technologies (2)
IBM (30)IMC Networks (188)
InFocus (1)Infortrend (2)
Intel (1)Juniper Networks (12)
Kingston Technology (4)Linksys (2)
Macally (3)Matrox Graphics (2)
McAfee (15)McDATA (1)
Milan Technology (6)NetBotz (1)
NETGEAR (9)NetScreen Technologies (3)
Network General (13)NewStar (5)
Nortel Networks (71)Optoma Technology (1)
Packeteer (2)QLogic (4)
Raritan Computer (1)Secomp (3)
Sitecom (8)SMC Networks (27)
Sony (1)StarTech.com (35)
StorCase Technology (3)TerraTec Electronic (1)
TP-LINK Technologies (2)Transition Networks (19)
Trust Computer Products (2)ZyXEL Communications (3)