Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Alcatel-lucent Repeaters & Transceivers
Alcatel - GBIC transceiver module - fiber optic - plug-in moduleAlcatel - GBIC transceiver module - fiber optic - plug-in module
GE-EXTND-GBIC
Alcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - up to 62 km - 1470 nmAlcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - up to 62 km - 1470 nm
SFP-GIG-47CWD60
Alcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - up to 62 km - 1490 nmAlcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - up to 62 km - 1490 nm
SFP-GIG-49CWD60
Alcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - up to 62 km - 1510 nmAlcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - up to 62 km - 1510 nm
SFP-GIG-51CWD60
Alcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - up to 62 km - 1530 nmAlcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - up to 62 km - 1530 nm
SFP-GIG-53CWD60
Alcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - up to 62 km - 1550 nmAlcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - up to 62 km - 1550 nm
SFP-GIG-55CWD60
Alcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - up to 62 km - 1570 nmAlcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - up to 62 km - 1570 nm
SFP-GIG-57CWD60
Alcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - up to 62 km - 1590 nmAlcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - up to 62 km - 1590 nm
SFP-GIG-59CWD60
Alcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - up to 62 km - 1590 nmAlcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - up to 62 km - 1590 nm
SFP-GIG-61CWD60
Alcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - plug-in module - up to 40 km - 1310 nmAlcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - plug-in module - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
SFP-GIG-LH40
Alcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - plug-in module - up to 70 km - 1550 nmAlcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - plug-in module - up to 70 km - 1550 nm
SFP-GIG-LH70
Alcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - plug-in module - up to 70 km - 1550 nmAlcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - plug-in module - up to 70 km - 1550 nm
OC12-SFP-LH
   Page: 1    Next
Go to page: 1  2  3  4 

Alcatel-lucent

Select the categories below to view all the products of alcatel-lucent

Repeaters & Transceivers

Select one of the brands below who manufacture Repeaters & Transceivers.
Applications (120)Bridges & Routers (23)
Flash Memory (1)Hubs & Switches (87)
Modems (6)Network Accessories (22)
Network Adapters (62)Network Cables (16)
Network Devices (37)Network Service & Support (27)
RAM (2)Reference Material (3)
Repeaters & Transceivers (39)Software Service & Support (6)
System & Power Cables (1)System Accessories (7)
Telephones (1)UPS & Power Devices (33)
3Com (35)Accton Technology (1)
Adaptec (1)AESP (2)
Alcatel-Lucent (39)Allied Telesis, Inc (192)
APC (15)Asante Technologies (19)
ASUSTeK COMPUTER (2)ATEN Technology (19)
Avocent (52)Belkin Components (26)
Brocade Communications Systems (5)Cisco Systems (143)
CNet Technology (17)Compaq (3)
Crossbeam Systems (1)Dell (5)
Digi International (1)D-Link Systems (43)
eMagic Technology (1)Emine (2)
Enterasys Networks (15)Finisar (2)
Force10 Networks (4)Foundry Networks (2)
Fujitsu Technology Solutions (18)GWC Technology (2)
Hawking Technology (1)Hewlett-Packard (156)
Hitachi (3)Huawei Technologies (2)
IBM (30)IMC Networks (188)
InFocus (1)Infortrend (2)
Intel (1)Juniper Networks (12)
Kingston Technology (4)Linksys (2)
Macally (3)Matrox Graphics (2)
McAfee (15)McDATA (1)
Milan Technology (6)NetBotz (1)
NETGEAR (9)NetScreen Technologies (3)
Network General (13)NewStar (5)
Nortel Networks (71)Optoma Technology (1)
Packeteer (2)QLogic (4)
Raritan Computer (1)Secomp (3)
Sitecom (8)SMC Networks (27)
Sony (1)StarTech.com (35)
StorCase Technology (3)TerraTec Electronic (1)
TP-LINK Technologies (2)Transition Networks (19)
Trust Computer Products (2)ZyXEL Communications (3)