Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Dell Repeaters & Transceivers
CISCO - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 500 m - 850 nmCISCO - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 500 m - 850 nm
790-10080
Dell - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nmDell - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
790-10071
Dell PS2 Server Interface Pod - KVM extender - external - up to 10 mDell PS2 Server Interface Pod - KVM extender - external - up to 10 m
470-10389
Dell Short Wave SFP Adapter - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 500 m - 850 nmDell Short Wave SFP Adapter - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 500 m - 850 nm
790-10078
Dell USB Server Interface Pod - KVM extender - externalDell USB Server Interface Pod - KVM extender - external
470-10637

Dell

Select the categories below to view all the products of dell

Repeaters & Transceivers

Select one of the brands below who manufacture Repeaters & Transceivers.
Cables (1)Camcorders & Digital Cameras (2)
Disk Drives (95)Flash Memory (19)
GPS kits (2)Handhelds (13)
Hard Drives (214)Hubs & Switches (2)
Input Accessories (1)Input Cables (2)
Keyboards (52)Memory Adapters (12)
Modems (11)Monitors (59)
Multifunction & Office Machines (15)Network Accessories (1)
Network Adapters (30)Network Cables (10)
Operating Systems (1)Output Accessories (50)
Output Cables (7)PC & Network Cameras (3)
Pointing Devices (13)Port Expansion (32)
Portable Audio (1)Printer Consumables (307)
Printers (21)Processor Upgrades (7)
Projectors (1)RAM (141)
Remote Controls (4)Removable Media (18)
Repeaters & Transceivers (5)Scanners (2)
Speakers (26)Storage Accessories (5)
Storage Adapters (11)Storage Cables (12)
System & Power Cables (38)System Accessories (75)
Tape Drives (4)Training Courses (5)
UPS & Power Devices (220)Video Cards (16)
3Com (35)Accton Technology (1)
Adaptec (1)AESP (2)
Alcatel-Lucent (39)Allied Telesis, Inc (192)
APC (15)Asante Technologies (19)
ASUSTeK COMPUTER (2)ATEN Technology (19)
Avocent (52)Belkin Components (26)
Brocade Communications Systems (5)Cisco Systems (143)
CNet Technology (17)Compaq (3)
Crossbeam Systems (1)Dell (5)
Digi International (1)D-Link Systems (43)
eMagic Technology (1)Emine (2)
Enterasys Networks (15)Finisar (2)
Force10 Networks (4)Foundry Networks (2)
Fujitsu Technology Solutions (18)GWC Technology (2)
Hawking Technology (1)Hewlett-Packard (156)
Hitachi (3)Huawei Technologies (2)
IBM (30)IMC Networks (188)
InFocus (1)Infortrend (2)
Intel (1)Juniper Networks (12)
Kingston Technology (4)Linksys (2)
Macally (3)Matrox Graphics (2)
McAfee (15)McDATA (1)
Milan Technology (6)NetBotz (1)
NETGEAR (9)NetScreen Technologies (3)
Network General (13)NewStar (5)
Nortel Networks (71)Optoma Technology (1)
Packeteer (2)QLogic (4)
Raritan Computer (1)Secomp (3)
Sitecom (8)SMC Networks (27)
Sony (1)StarTech.com (35)
StorCase Technology (3)TerraTec Electronic (1)
TP-LINK Technologies (2)Transition Networks (19)
Trust Computer Products (2)ZyXEL Communications (3)