Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Enterasys networks Repeaters & Transceivers
Enterasys - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - 850 nmEnterasys - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - 850 nm
GPIM-01
Enterasys - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-T - plug-in moduleEnterasys - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-T - plug-in module
GPIM-02
Enterasys - GBIC transceiver module - 4 ports - plug-in moduleEnterasys - GBIC transceiver module - 4 ports - plug-in module
ER16-04
Enterasys - GBIC transceiver module - 8 ports - plug-in moduleEnterasys - GBIC transceiver module - 8 ports - plug-in module
ER16-08
Enterasys - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-FX - plug-in module - up to 2 km - 1310 nmEnterasys - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-FX - plug-in module - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
MGBIC-LC03
Enterasys - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in moduleEnterasys - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module
MGBIC-LC09
Enterasys - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 70 km - 1550 nmEnterasys - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 70 km - 1550 nm
MGBIC-08
Enterasys - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m - 850 nmEnterasys - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m - 850 nm
MGBIC-LC01
Enterasys - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - plug-in moduleEnterasys - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - plug-in module
MGBIC-02
Enterasys - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - plug-in module - up to 40 kmEnterasys - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - plug-in module - up to 40 km
10GBASE-ER-XFP
Enterasys - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - plug-in module - up to 10 kmEnterasys - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - plug-in module - up to 10 km
10GBASE-LR-XFP
Enterasys - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 300 m - 850 nmEnterasys - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 300 m - 850 nm
10GBASE-SR-XFP
   Page: 1    Next
Go to page: 1  2 

Enterasys networks

Select the categories below to view all the products of enterasys networks

Repeaters & Transceivers

Select one of the brands below who manufacture Repeaters & Transceivers.
Applications (85)Bridges & Routers (27)
Flash Memory (1)Hubs & Switches (92)
Input Adapters (2)Modems (12)
Network Accessories (38)Network Adapters (101)
Network Cables (43)Network Devices (74)
Network Service & Support (2)Operating Systems (5)
RAM (11)Read-Only Memory (1)
Repeaters & Transceivers (15)Software Service & Support (1)
System & Power Cables (3)System Accessories (21)
Training Courses (1)UPS & Power Devices (39)
3Com (35)Accton Technology (1)
Adaptec (1)AESP (2)
Alcatel-Lucent (39)Allied Telesis, Inc (192)
APC (15)Asante Technologies (19)
ASUSTeK COMPUTER (2)ATEN Technology (19)
Avocent (52)Belkin Components (26)
Brocade Communications Systems (5)Cisco Systems (143)
CNet Technology (17)Compaq (3)
Crossbeam Systems (1)Dell (5)
Digi International (1)D-Link Systems (43)
eMagic Technology (1)Emine (2)
Enterasys Networks (15)Finisar (2)
Force10 Networks (4)Foundry Networks (2)
Fujitsu Technology Solutions (18)GWC Technology (2)
Hawking Technology (1)Hewlett-Packard (156)
Hitachi (3)Huawei Technologies (2)
IBM (30)IMC Networks (188)
InFocus (1)Infortrend (2)
Intel (1)Juniper Networks (12)
Kingston Technology (4)Linksys (2)
Macally (3)Matrox Graphics (2)
McAfee (15)McDATA (1)
Milan Technology (6)NetBotz (1)
NETGEAR (9)NetScreen Technologies (3)
Network General (13)NewStar (5)
Nortel Networks (71)Optoma Technology (1)
Packeteer (2)QLogic (4)
Raritan Computer (1)Secomp (3)
Sitecom (8)SMC Networks (27)
Sony (1)StarTech.com (35)
StorCase Technology (3)TerraTec Electronic (1)
TP-LINK Technologies (2)Transition Networks (19)
Trust Computer Products (2)ZyXEL Communications (3)