Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Hewlett-packard Repeaters & Transceivers
HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 mHP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m
J4858C
HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR_duplicate - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-SR - 850 nmHP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ SR_duplicate - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-SR - 850 nm
J9150A
HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LRM_duplicate - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LRM - 1310 nmHP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LRM_duplicate - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LRM - 1310 nm
J9152A
HP - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in moduleHP - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module
455883-B21
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module (pack of 4 )Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module (pack of 4 )
AE379A
Cisco - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in moduleCisco - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module
459006-B21
HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in moduleHP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module
453151-B21
HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - plug-in moduleHP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - plug-in module
453154-B21
HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in moduleHP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module
AJ718A
HP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in moduleHP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module
AJ715A
HP - SFP+ transceiver module - plug-in moduleHP - SFP+ transceiver module - plug-in module
AJ717A
HP Converged Enhanced Ethernet - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - plug-in moduleHP Converged Enhanced Ethernet - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - plug-in module
AP824A
   Page: 1    Next
Go to page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 

Hewlett-packard

Select the categories below to view all the products of hewlett-packard

Repeaters & Transceivers

Select one of the brands below who manufacture Repeaters & Transceivers.
Accessories (11)aerials (2)
Applications (3372)AV Furniture (15)
Bridges & Routers (38)Cables (6)
Cache Memory (7)Camcorders & Digital Cameras (250)
Carrying Cases (17)Desktops & Servers (9399)
Disk Drives (913)Flash Memory (83)
GPS Receivers (8)GPS Software (22)
Handhelds (256)Hard Drives (1284)
Headsets & Microphones (25)Hubs & Switches (673)
Input Accessories (46)Input Adapters (22)
Input Cables (6)Input Service & Support (89)
Keyboards (912)Lenses (2)
Memory Adapters (44)Mobile Phones (146)
Modems (283)Monitors (550)
Motherboards (11)Multifunction & Office Machines (1125)
Network Accessories (68)Network Adapters (983)
Network Cables (165)Network Devices (103)
Network Service & Support (1085)Network Storage (269)
Notebooks (6212)Operating Systems (1180)
Output Accessories (556)Output Cables (55)
Output Service & Support (1052)PC & Network Cameras (14)
Photo & Video Accessories (33)Pointing Devices (167)
Port Expansion (306)Power Devices & Batteries (40)
Printer Consumables (2026)Printers (2809)
Processor Upgrades (2019)Projectors (148)
RAM (1011)Read-Only Memory (69)
Reference Material (37)Remote Controls (5)
Removable Media (116)Repeaters & Transceivers (156)
Scanners (404)Service & Support (17)
Software Service & Support (1589)Sound Cards (23)
Speakers (30)Storage Accessories (268)
Storage Adapters (359)Storage Cables (277)
Storage Enclosures & RAID Arrays (327)Storage Service & Support (1746)
System & Power Cables (216)System Accessories (1275)
System Cabinets (61)System Service & Support (2766)
Tape Drives (807)Training Courses (19)
UPS & Power Devices (863)Video Cards (408)
Video Memory (3)
3Com (35)Accton Technology (1)
Adaptec (1)AESP (2)
Alcatel-Lucent (39)Allied Telesis, Inc (192)
APC (15)Asante Technologies (19)
ASUSTeK COMPUTER (2)ATEN Technology (19)
Avocent (52)Belkin Components (26)
Brocade Communications Systems (5)Cisco Systems (143)
CNet Technology (17)Compaq (3)
Crossbeam Systems (1)Dell (5)
Digi International (1)D-Link Systems (43)
eMagic Technology (1)Emine (2)
Enterasys Networks (15)Finisar (2)
Force10 Networks (4)Foundry Networks (2)
Fujitsu Technology Solutions (18)GWC Technology (2)
Hawking Technology (1)Hewlett-Packard (156)
Hitachi (3)Huawei Technologies (2)
IBM (30)IMC Networks (188)
InFocus (1)Infortrend (2)
Intel (1)Juniper Networks (12)
Kingston Technology (4)Linksys (2)
Macally (3)Matrox Graphics (2)
McAfee (15)McDATA (1)
Milan Technology (6)NetBotz (1)
NETGEAR (9)NetScreen Technologies (3)
Network General (13)NewStar (5)
Nortel Networks (71)Optoma Technology (1)
Packeteer (2)QLogic (4)
Raritan Computer (1)Secomp (3)
Sitecom (8)SMC Networks (27)
Sony (1)StarTech.com (35)
StorCase Technology (3)TerraTec Electronic (1)
TP-LINK Technologies (2)Transition Networks (19)
Trust Computer Products (2)ZyXEL Communications (3)