Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Imc networks Repeaters & Transceivers
IMc - Transceiver - 10Base-T, 10Base-FL - plug-in moduleIMc - Transceiver - 10Base-T, 10Base-FL - plug-in module
55-12986
iMc 18 - Modular expansion base - 10Base-T - externaliMc 18 - Modular expansion base - 10Base-T - external
50-10934
iMc 18 - Modular expansion base - 10Base-T - externaliMc 18 - Modular expansion base - 10Base-T - external
50-10937
iMc 18 - Modular expansion base - 10Base-T - externaliMc 18 - Modular expansion base - 10Base-T - external
50-10938
iMc 18 - Transceiver - 10Base-T - externaliMc 18 - Transceiver - 10Base-T - external
50-10941
iMc 2 - Transceiver - 10Base-T - externaliMc 2 - Transceiver - 10Base-T - external
50-10932
IMc 2 - Transceiver - 10Base-T - externalIMc 2 - Transceiver - 10Base-T - external
50-10933
IMC FiberLinX 1300 nm - Transceiver - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - plug-in module - up to 2 km - 1300 nmIMC FiberLinX 1300 nm - Transceiver - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - plug-in module - up to 2 km - 1300 nm
56-14512
IMC IE-MiniMc - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC multi-mode - external - up to 2 km - 1300 nmIMC IE-MiniMc - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC multi-mode - external - up to 2 km - 1300 nm
55-19723
IMC IE-MiniMc - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC single mode  - external - up to 40 km - 1310 nmIMC IE-MiniMc - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC single mode - external - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
55-19725
IMC IE-MiniMc - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC single mode  - external - up to 80 km - 1310 nmIMC IE-MiniMc - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC single mode - external - up to 80 km - 1310 nm
55-19727
IMC IE-MiniMc - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - ST multi-mode - external - up to 2 km - 1300 nmIMC IE-MiniMc - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - ST multi-mode - external - up to 2 km - 1300 nm
55-19722
   Page: 1    Next
Go to page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 

Imc networks

Select the categories below to view all the products of imc networks

Repeaters & Transceivers

Select one of the brands below who manufacture Repeaters & Transceivers.
Hubs & Switches (13)Network Accessories (6)
Network Adapters (5)Network Devices (10)
Repeaters & Transceivers (188)System & Power Cables (1)
UPS & Power Devices (7)
3Com (35)Accton Technology (1)
Adaptec (1)AESP (2)
Alcatel-Lucent (39)Allied Telesis, Inc (192)
APC (15)Asante Technologies (19)
ASUSTeK COMPUTER (2)ATEN Technology (19)
Avocent (52)Belkin Components (26)
Brocade Communications Systems (5)Cisco Systems (143)
CNet Technology (17)Compaq (3)
Crossbeam Systems (1)Dell (5)
Digi International (1)D-Link Systems (43)
eMagic Technology (1)Emine (2)
Enterasys Networks (15)Finisar (2)
Force10 Networks (4)Foundry Networks (2)
Fujitsu Technology Solutions (18)GWC Technology (2)
Hawking Technology (1)Hewlett-Packard (156)
Hitachi (3)Huawei Technologies (2)
IBM (30)IMC Networks (188)
InFocus (1)Infortrend (2)
Intel (1)Juniper Networks (12)
Kingston Technology (4)Linksys (2)
Macally (3)Matrox Graphics (2)
McAfee (15)McDATA (1)
Milan Technology (6)NetBotz (1)
NETGEAR (9)NetScreen Technologies (3)
Network General (13)NewStar (5)
Nortel Networks (71)Optoma Technology (1)
Packeteer (2)QLogic (4)
Raritan Computer (1)Secomp (3)
Sitecom (8)SMC Networks (27)
Sony (1)StarTech.com (35)
StorCase Technology (3)TerraTec Electronic (1)
TP-LINK Technologies (2)Transition Networks (19)
Trust Computer Products (2)ZyXEL Communications (3)