Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Startech.com Repeaters & Transceivers
StarTech.com 1 Port Cat5 USB Extender - USB extender - RJ-45, 4 PIN USB Type B - 4 PIN USB Type A, RJ-45 - external - up to 100 mStarTech.com 1 Port Cat5 USB Extender - USB extender - RJ-45, 4 PIN USB Type B - 4 PIN USB Type A, RJ-45 - external - up to 100 m
USB100EXT
StarTech.com - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - external - up to 2 km - 1300 nmStarTech.com - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - external - up to 2 km - 1300 nm
ET9003ST
StarTech.com - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - external - up to 2 km - 1300 nmStarTech.com - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - external - up to 2 km - 1300 nm
ET9003SC
StarTech.com - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC single mode  - external - up to 20 km - 1300 nmStarTech.com - Media converter - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - SC single mode - external - up to 20 km - 1300 nm
ET9003SM
StarTech.com - Media converter - 10Base-T, 10Base-FL - RJ-45 - SC multi-mode - external - up to 2 km - 820 nmStarTech.com - Media converter - 10Base-T, 10Base-FL - RJ-45 - SC multi-mode - external - up to 2 km - 820 nm
ET9010SC
StarTech.com - Media converter - 10Base-T, 10Base-FL - RJ-45 - ST multi-mode - externalStarTech.com - Media converter - 10Base-T, 10Base-FL - RJ-45 - ST multi-mode - external
ET9010ST
StarTech.com - Media converter - 25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) - RJ-11 - externalStarTech.com - Media converter - 25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) - RJ-11 - external
IC485SIS
StarTech.com - Media converter - 6 pin mini-DIN (PS/2 style), 15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) - 15 pin D-Sub (DB-15), 4 PIN mini-DIN - externalStarTech.com - Media converter - 6 pin mini-DIN (PS/2 style), 15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15) - 15 pin D-Sub (DB-15), 4 PIN mini-DIN - external
SV110
StarTech.com - Media converter - fiber optic, serial RS-232 - external - up to 2 km - 850 nmStarTech.com - Media converter - fiber optic, serial RS-232 - external - up to 2 km - 850 nm
RS232STFIB
StarTech.com - Media converter - fiber optic, V.24, serial RS-422, V.28, serial RS-485 - ST multi-mode - Terminal Block (Screw) - external - up to 2 km - 850 nmStarTech.com - Media converter - fiber optic, V.24, serial RS-422, V.28, serial RS-485 - ST multi-mode - Terminal Block (Screw) - external - up to 2 km - 850 nm
RS485STFIB
StarTech.com - Short-haul modem - serial RS-232 - RJ-11, terminal block - 25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) - external - up to 29 kmStarTech.com - Short-haul modem - serial RS-232 - RJ-11, terminal block - 25 pin D-Sub (DB-25) - external - up to 29 km
IC150
StarTech.com - Transceiver - 10Base-T, AUI - RJ-45 - 15 pin D-Sub (DB-15) - externalStarTech.com - Transceiver - 10Base-T, AUI - RJ-45 - 15 pin D-Sub (DB-15) - external
LI10BT
   Page: 1    Next
Go to page: 1  2  3 

Startech.com

Select the categories below to view all the products of startech.com

Repeaters & Transceivers

Select one of the brands below who manufacture Repeaters & Transceivers.
Bridges & Routers (5)Cables (75)
Hubs & Switches (114)Input Accessories (1)
Input Adapters (8)Input Cables (32)
Memory Adapters (9)Monitors (9)
Motherboards (1)Network Accessories (64)
Network Adapters (84)Network Cables (471)
Network Devices (9)Output Accessories (1)
Output Cables (84)Port Expansion (2)
Repeaters & Transceivers (35)Speakers (4)
Storage Accessories (7)Storage Adapters (96)
Storage Cables (95)Storage Enclosures & RAID Arrays (8)
System & Power Cables (188)System Accessories (182)
System Cabinets (18)UPS & Power Devices (37)
Video Cards (4)
3Com (35)Accton Technology (1)
Adaptec (1)AESP (2)
Alcatel-Lucent (39)Allied Telesis, Inc (192)
APC (15)Asante Technologies (19)
ASUSTeK COMPUTER (2)ATEN Technology (19)
Avocent (52)Belkin Components (26)
Brocade Communications Systems (5)Cisco Systems (143)
CNet Technology (17)Compaq (3)
Crossbeam Systems (1)Dell (5)
Digi International (1)D-Link Systems (43)
eMagic Technology (1)Emine (2)
Enterasys Networks (15)Finisar (2)
Force10 Networks (4)Foundry Networks (2)
Fujitsu Technology Solutions (18)GWC Technology (2)
Hawking Technology (1)Hewlett-Packard (156)
Hitachi (3)Huawei Technologies (2)
IBM (30)IMC Networks (188)
InFocus (1)Infortrend (2)
Intel (1)Juniper Networks (12)
Kingston Technology (4)Linksys (2)
Macally (3)Matrox Graphics (2)
McAfee (15)McDATA (1)
Milan Technology (6)NetBotz (1)
NETGEAR (9)NetScreen Technologies (3)
Network General (13)NewStar (5)
Nortel Networks (71)Optoma Technology (1)
Packeteer (2)QLogic (4)
Raritan Computer (1)Secomp (3)
Sitecom (8)SMC Networks (27)
Sony (1)StarTech.com (35)
StorCase Technology (3)TerraTec Electronic (1)
TP-LINK Technologies (2)Transition Networks (19)
Trust Computer Products (2)ZyXEL Communications (3)