Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Ibm Network Cables
IBM - Ethernet 100Base-TX adapter - RJ-45 (F) (M)IBM - Ethernet 100Base-TX adapter - RJ-45 (F) (M)
73G8315
IBM - Ethernet 100Base-TX cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 1.2 m - STPIBM - Ethernet 100Base-TX cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 1.2 m - STP
31L3819
IBM - Ethernet 100Base-TX cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 2.5 m - STPIBM - Ethernet 100Base-TX cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 2.5 m - STP
31L3820
IBM - Ethernet 10Base-T cable - DB-9 (M) - 2.4 m - STPIBM - Ethernet 10Base-T cable - DB-9 (M) - 2.4 m - STP
6339098
IBM - Ethernet 10Base-T cable - RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - UTPIBM - Ethernet 10Base-T cable - RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - UTP
04H7588
IBM - Fibre Channel cable - LC (M) - LC (M) - 13 m - fiber opticIBM - Fibre Channel cable - LC (M) - LC (M) - 13 m - fiber optic
23R7137
IBM - Fibre Channel cable - LC (M) - LC (M) - 5 m - fiber opticIBM - Fibre Channel cable - LC (M) - LC (M) - 5 m - fiber optic
23R7136
IBM - Fibre Channel cable - LC single mode (F) - LC single mode (M) - 31 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micronIBM - Fibre Channel cable - LC single mode (F) - LC single mode (M) - 31 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron
22R0488
IBM - Fibre Channel cable - LC single mode (F) - SC single mode  (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micronIBM - Fibre Channel cable - LC single mode (F) - SC single mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron
22R0489
IBM - Fibre Channel cable - LC single mode (F) - SC single mode  (M) - 31 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micronIBM - Fibre Channel cable - LC single mode (F) - SC single mode (M) - 31 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron
22R0487
IBM - Fibre optic adapter - LC - SCIBM - Fibre optic adapter - LC - SC
23R7140
IBM - ISDN BRI cableIBM - ISDN BRI cable
09N9823
   Page: 1    Next
Go to page: 1  2  3  4 

Ibm

Select the categories below to view all the products of ibm

Network Cables

Select one of the brands below who manufacture Network Cables.
Applications (596)AV Furniture (1)
Bar Code Readers (2)Bridges & Routers (1)
Cache Memory (4)Desktops & Servers (2589)
Disk Drives (89)Flash Memory (25)
Handhelds (6)Hard Drives (549)
Headsets & Microphones (1)Hubs & Switches (75)
Input Cables (4)Keyboards (257)
Memory Adapters (11)Modems (16)
Monitors (148)Motherboards (1)
Multifunction & Office Machines (10)Network Accessories (5)
Network Adapters (285)Network Cables (43)
Network Devices (2)Network Service & Support (8)
Network Storage (6)Notebooks (1945)
Operating Systems (75)Output Accessories (108)
Output Cables (45)Output Service & Support (71)
PC & Network Cameras (1)Pointing Devices (14)
Port Expansion (42)Printer Consumables (43)
Printers (126)Processor Upgrades (411)
Projectors (9)RAM (320)
Read-Only Memory (18)Reference Material (42)
Removable Media (63)Repeaters & Transceivers (30)
Scanners (6)Software Service & Support (10)
Speakers (4)Storage Accessories (51)
Storage Adapters (111)Storage Cables (53)
Storage Enclosures & RAID Arrays (98)Storage Service & Support (71)
System & Power Cables (62)System Accessories (221)
System Cabinets (13)System Service & Support (332)
Tape Drives (131)Training Courses (1)
UPS & Power Devices (250)Video Cards (10)
_digiconnect (31)3Com (64)
A.C.Ryan (2)Adaptec (5)
AESP (126)Alcatel-Lucent (16)
Allied Telesis, Inc (19)Alvarion (1)
AMCC (3)APC (167)
Apple (3)ATEN Technology (1)
Avaya (1)AVM (2)
Avocent (18)Axis Communications (8)
Belkin Components (1131)Billionton (1)
Black Box (2)Cabletron Systems (3)
Canon (2)Cisco Systems (246)
CNet Technology (7)Compaq (31)
Comtrol (1)Conceptronic (8)
Dell (10)Deltaco (7)
Dicota (3)Digi International (50)
D-Link Systems (17)Dynalink (14)
Eaton Corporation (1)Eicon Networks (27)
Emerson Network Power (1)Enterasys Networks (43)
Extreme Networks (3)Fellowes (28)
Force10 Networks (10)Fujitsu Technology Solutions (38)
Hawking Technology (4)Hewlett-Packard (165)
Hitachi (6)Huawei Technologies (2)
IBM (43)IC Intracom (62)
Intel (29)Juniper Networks (11)
Kensington Technology Group (1)Kingston Technology (1)
Lancom Systems (8)Lenovo (3)
Linksys (9)Lucent Technologies (4)
Matrox Graphics (1)McAfee (6)
Multi-Tech Systems (2)NetBotz (2)
NETGEAR (9)NetScreen Technologies (6)
Nortel Networks (117)Option Wireless Technology (2)
Palm (2)Philips (7)
Psion Teklogix (1)QLogic (20)
Secomp (100)Sitecom (42)
SMC Networks (13)Socket Mobile (1)
Sony (2)StarTech.com (471)
Super Micro Computer (1)Sweex Essentials (35)
Targus (8)Toshiba (1)
Triax (1)UMATES (1)
USRobotics (1)V7 (138)
Xircom (21)ZyXEL Communications (2)