Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Network Cables
Belkin High Performance - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - moulded, snagless - blueBelkin High Performance - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - moulded, snagless - blue
A3L980B03M-BLUS
Belkin High Performance - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 50 cm - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - moulded, snagless - blueBelkin High Performance - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 50 cm - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - moulded, snagless - blue
A3L980B50CM-BLS
HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - ( OM3 )HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - ( OM3 )
AJ836A
Belkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 15 m - ( CAT 5e ) - moulded, snagless - greenBelkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 15 m - ( CAT 5e ) - moulded, snagless - green
A3L791B15M-GRNS
Cisco - Patch cable - SFP (M) - SFP (M) - 50 cmCisco - Patch cable - SFP (M) - SFP (M) - 50 cm
CAB-SFP-50CM=
Belkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 15 m - ( CAT 5e ) - moulded, snagless - greyBelkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 15 m - ( CAT 5e ) - moulded, snagless - grey
A3L791B15M-S
Belkin High Performance - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - moulded, snagless - blueBelkin High Performance - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 1 m - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - moulded, snagless - blue
A3L980B01M-BLUS
Belkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - ( CAT 5 ) - yellowBelkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 3 m - ( CAT 5 ) - yellow
A3L791B03M-YLWS
Belkin High Performance - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 15 m - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - moulded, snagless - blueBelkin High Performance - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 15 m - UTP - ( CAT 6 ) - moulded, snagless - blue
A3L980B15M-BLUS
Belkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 10 m - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - greyBelkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 10 m - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - grey
A3L791B10M-GRY
Belkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 10 m - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - moulded, snagless - greyBelkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 10 m - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - moulded, snagless - grey
A3L791B10M-S
Belkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 30 m - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - moulded, snagless - greyBelkin - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 30 m - UTP - ( CAT 5e ) - moulded, snagless - grey
A3L791B30M-S
Previous    Page: 3    Next
Go to page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12 

Network Cables

Select one of the brands below who manufacture Network Cables.
_digiconnect (31)3Com (64)
A.C.Ryan (2)Adaptec (5)
AESP (126)Alcatel-Lucent (16)
Allied Telesis, Inc (19)Alvarion (1)
AMCC (3)APC (167)
Apple (3)ATEN Technology (1)
Avaya (1)AVM (2)
Avocent (18)Axis Communications (8)
Belkin Components (1131)Billionton (1)
Black Box (2)Cabletron Systems (3)
Canon (2)Cisco Systems (246)
CNet Technology (7)Compaq (31)
Comtrol (1)Conceptronic (8)
Dell (10)Deltaco (7)
Dicota (3)Digi International (50)
D-Link Systems (17)Dynalink (14)
Eaton Corporation (1)Eicon Networks (27)
Emerson Network Power (1)Enterasys Networks (43)
Extreme Networks (3)Fellowes (28)
Force10 Networks (10)Fujitsu Technology Solutions (38)
Hawking Technology (4)Hewlett-Packard (165)
Hitachi (6)Huawei Technologies (2)
IBM (43)IC Intracom (62)
Intel (29)Juniper Networks (11)
Kensington Technology Group (1)Kingston Technology (1)
Lancom Systems (8)Lenovo (3)
Linksys (9)Lucent Technologies (4)
Matrox Graphics (1)McAfee (6)
Multi-Tech Systems (2)NetBotz (2)
NETGEAR (9)NetScreen Technologies (6)
Nortel Networks (117)Option Wireless Technology (2)
Palm (2)Philips (7)
Psion Teklogix (1)QLogic (20)
Secomp (100)Sitecom (42)
SMC Networks (13)Socket Mobile (1)
Sony (2)StarTech.com (471)
Super Micro Computer (1)Sweex Essentials (35)
Targus (8)Toshiba (1)
Triax (1)UMATES (1)
USRobotics (1)V7 (138)
Xircom (21)ZyXEL Communications (2)