Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Repeaters & Transceivers
Alcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - plug-in module - up to 70 km - 1550 nmAlcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - plug-in module - up to 70 km - 1550 nm
OC12-SFP-LH
Alcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - plug-in module - up to 70 km - 1550 nmAlcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - plug-in module - up to 70 km - 1550 nm
OC3-SFP-LH
Alcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nmAlcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
SFP-GIG-LX
Alcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1350 nmAlcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1350 nm
OC12-SFP-LX
Alcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1350 nmAlcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1350 nm
OC3-SFP-LX
Alcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 2 km - 850 nmAlcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 2 km - 850 nm
SFP-GIG-EXTND
Alcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m - 850 nmAlcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m - 850 nm
SFP-GIG-SX
Alcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - plug-in moduleAlcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - plug-in module
SFP-100-MTRJ
Alcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - plug-in module - up to 15 kmAlcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - plug-in module - up to 15 km
SFP-100-LC-SM15
Alcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - plug-in module - up to 2 kmAlcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - plug-in module - up to 2 km
SFP-100-LC-MM
Alcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - plug-in moduleAlcatel - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - plug-in module
GE-EXTND-SFP
Alcatel - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - plug-in module - up to 40 km - 1550 nmAlcatel - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - plug-in module - up to 40 km - 1550 nm
OM-10GNI-ER
Previous    Page: 13    Next
Go to page: 3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22 

Repeaters & Transceivers

Select one of the brands below who manufacture Repeaters & Transceivers.
3Com (35)Accton Technology (1)
Adaptec (1)AESP (2)
Alcatel-Lucent (39)Allied Telesis, Inc (192)
APC (15)Asante Technologies (19)
ASUSTeK COMPUTER (2)ATEN Technology (19)
Avocent (52)Belkin Components (26)
Brocade Communications Systems (5)Cisco Systems (143)
CNet Technology (17)Compaq (3)
Crossbeam Systems (1)Dell (5)
Digi International (1)D-Link Systems (43)
eMagic Technology (1)Emine (2)
Enterasys Networks (15)Finisar (2)
Force10 Networks (4)Foundry Networks (2)
Fujitsu Technology Solutions (18)GWC Technology (2)
Hawking Technology (1)Hewlett-Packard (156)
Hitachi (3)Huawei Technologies (2)
IBM (30)IMC Networks (188)
InFocus (1)Infortrend (2)
Intel (1)Juniper Networks (12)
Kingston Technology (4)Linksys (2)
Macally (3)Matrox Graphics (2)
McAfee (15)McDATA (1)
Milan Technology (6)NetBotz (1)
NETGEAR (9)NetScreen Technologies (3)
Network General (13)NewStar (5)
Nortel Networks (71)Optoma Technology (1)
Packeteer (2)QLogic (4)
Raritan Computer (1)Secomp (3)
Sitecom (8)SMC Networks (27)
Sony (1)StarTech.com (35)
StorCase Technology (3)TerraTec Electronic (1)
TP-LINK Technologies (2)Transition Networks (19)
Trust Computer Products (2)ZyXEL Communications (3)