Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Repeaters & Transceivers
Alcatel - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nmAlcatel - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
OM-10GNI-LR
Alcatel - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 300 m - 850 nmAlcatel - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 300 m - 850 nm
OM-10GNI-SR
Alcatel - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - plug-in module - up to 40 km - 1550 nmAlcatel - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - plug-in module - up to 40 km - 1550 nm
XFP-10G-ER40
Alcatel - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nmAlcatel - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
XFP-10G-LR
Alcatel - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 300 m - 850 nmAlcatel - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module - up to 300 m - 850 nm
XFP-10G-SR
Alcatel - XFP transceiver module - plug-in module - up to 80 km - 1550 nmAlcatel - XFP transceiver module - plug-in module - up to 80 km - 1550 nm
XFP-10G-ZR80
Alcatel GBIC - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - plug-in moduleAlcatel GBIC - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-LH - plug-in module
GBIC-LH-70
Alcatel GBIC - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in moduleAlcatel GBIC - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module
GBIC-LX
Alcatel GBIC - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-TX - plug-in moduleAlcatel GBIC - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-TX - plug-in module
GBIC-C
Alcatel GBIC LX - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in moduleAlcatel GBIC LX - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module
OAW-GBIC-LX
Alcatel GBIC SX - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in moduleAlcatel GBIC SX - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module
GBIC-SX
Alcatel GBIC SX - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 mAlcatel GBIC SX - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m
OAW-GBIC-SX
Previous    Page: 14    Next
Go to page: 4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23 

Repeaters & Transceivers

Select one of the brands below who manufacture Repeaters & Transceivers.
3Com (35)Accton Technology (1)
Adaptec (1)AESP (2)
Alcatel-Lucent (39)Allied Telesis, Inc (192)
APC (15)Asante Technologies (19)
ASUSTeK COMPUTER (2)ATEN Technology (19)
Avocent (52)Belkin Components (26)
Brocade Communications Systems (5)Cisco Systems (143)
CNet Technology (17)Compaq (3)
Crossbeam Systems (1)Dell (5)
Digi International (1)D-Link Systems (43)
eMagic Technology (1)Emine (2)
Enterasys Networks (15)Finisar (2)
Force10 Networks (4)Foundry Networks (2)
Fujitsu Technology Solutions (18)GWC Technology (2)
Hawking Technology (1)Hewlett-Packard (156)
Hitachi (3)Huawei Technologies (2)
IBM (30)IMC Networks (188)
InFocus (1)Infortrend (2)
Intel (1)Juniper Networks (12)
Kingston Technology (4)Linksys (2)
Macally (3)Matrox Graphics (2)
McAfee (15)McDATA (1)
Milan Technology (6)NetBotz (1)
NETGEAR (9)NetScreen Technologies (3)
Network General (13)NewStar (5)
Nortel Networks (71)Optoma Technology (1)
Packeteer (2)QLogic (4)
Raritan Computer (1)Secomp (3)
Sitecom (8)SMC Networks (27)
Sony (1)StarTech.com (35)
StorCase Technology (3)TerraTec Electronic (1)
TP-LINK Technologies (2)Transition Networks (19)
Trust Computer Products (2)ZyXEL Communications (3)