Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Repeaters & Transceivers
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - plug-in module - up to 2 km - 1310 nmCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - plug-in module - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
GLC-FE-100FX=
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - plug-in module - up to 300 m - 850 nmCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fiber optic - plug-in module - up to 300 m - 850 nm
DS-SFP-FC4G-SW=
Cisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nmCisco X2 - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
X2-10GB-LR=
Cisco Small Business MFELX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nmCisco Small Business MFELX1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
MFELX1
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BX - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nmCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-BX - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
GLC-BX-D=
Cisco CWDM SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - CWDM - plug-in module - 1510 nmCisco CWDM SFP - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - CWDM - plug-in module - 1510 nm
CWDM-SFP-1510=
Cisco Small Business MGBT1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - plug-in moduleCisco Small Business MGBT1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - plug-in module
MGBT1
D-Link DEM 310GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nmD-Link DEM 310GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
DEM-310GT
Cisco TwinGig Converter Module - X2 transceiver module - 2 ports - 1000Base-X - plug-in moduleCisco TwinGig Converter Module - X2 transceiver module - 2 ports - 1000Base-X - plug-in module
CVR-X2-SFP=
HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LRM_duplicate - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LRM - 1310 nmHP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LRM_duplicate - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit EN - 10GBase-LRM - 1310 nm
J9152A
NETGEAR ProSafe AGM732F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 kmNETGEAR ProSafe AGM732F - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km
AGM732F
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m - 850 nmTP-LINK TL-SM311LM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 550 m - 850 nm
TL-SM311LM
Previous    Page: 2    Next
Go to page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11 

Repeaters & Transceivers

Select one of the brands below who manufacture Repeaters & Transceivers.
3Com (35)Accton Technology (1)
Adaptec (1)AESP (2)
Alcatel-Lucent (39)Allied Telesis, Inc (192)
APC (15)Asante Technologies (19)
ASUSTeK COMPUTER (2)ATEN Technology (19)
Avocent (52)Belkin Components (26)
Brocade Communications Systems (5)Cisco Systems (143)
CNet Technology (17)Compaq (3)
Crossbeam Systems (1)Dell (5)
Digi International (1)D-Link Systems (43)
eMagic Technology (1)Emine (2)
Enterasys Networks (15)Finisar (2)
Force10 Networks (4)Foundry Networks (2)
Fujitsu Technology Solutions (18)GWC Technology (2)
Hawking Technology (1)Hewlett-Packard (156)
Hitachi (3)Huawei Technologies (2)
IBM (30)IMC Networks (188)
InFocus (1)Infortrend (2)
Intel (1)Juniper Networks (12)
Kingston Technology (4)Linksys (2)
Macally (3)Matrox Graphics (2)
McAfee (15)McDATA (1)
Milan Technology (6)NetBotz (1)
NETGEAR (9)NetScreen Technologies (3)
Network General (13)NewStar (5)
Nortel Networks (71)Optoma Technology (1)
Packeteer (2)QLogic (4)
Raritan Computer (1)Secomp (3)
Sitecom (8)SMC Networks (27)
Sony (1)StarTech.com (35)
StorCase Technology (3)TerraTec Electronic (1)
TP-LINK Technologies (2)Transition Networks (19)
Trust Computer Products (2)ZyXEL Communications (3)