Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Repeaters & Transceivers
Cisco - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - 1530 nmCisco - GBIC transceiver module - 1000Base-CWDM - plug-in module - 1530 nm
CWDM-GBIC-1530=
CISCO - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 500 m - 850 nmCISCO - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - plug-in module - up to 500 m - 850 nm
790-10080
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-BX - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nmCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-BX - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
GLC-FE-100BX-U=
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-BX - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1550 nmCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-BX - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1550 nm
GLC-FE-100BX-D=
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-EX - plug-in module - up to 40 km - 1310 nmCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-EX - plug-in module - up to 40 km - 1310 nm
GLC-FE-100EX=
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module - up to 15 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nmCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module - up to 15 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm
SFP-OC3-IR1=
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module - up to 2 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nmCisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module - up to 2 km - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm
SFP-OC3-MM=
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module (pack of 4 )Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - plug-in module (pack of 4 )
AE379A
Cisco - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in moduleCisco - X2 transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module
459006-B21
Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - plug-in module - up to 10 km - OC-192/STM-64Cisco - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - plug-in module - up to 10 km - OC-192/STM-64
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR=
Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - plug-in module - up to 40 km - 1550 nmCisco 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - plug-in module - up to 40 km - 1550 nm
XENPAK-10GB-ER+=
Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-LX4 - plug-in module - up to 300 m - 1310 nmCisco 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-LX4 - plug-in module - up to 300 m - 1310 nm
XENPAK-10GB-LX4=
Previous    Page: 4    Next
Go to page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13 

Repeaters & Transceivers

Select one of the brands below who manufacture Repeaters & Transceivers.
3Com (35)Accton Technology (1)
Adaptec (1)AESP (2)
Alcatel-Lucent (39)Allied Telesis, Inc (192)
APC (15)Asante Technologies (19)
ASUSTeK COMPUTER (2)ATEN Technology (19)
Avocent (52)Belkin Components (26)
Brocade Communications Systems (5)Cisco Systems (143)
CNet Technology (17)Compaq (3)
Crossbeam Systems (1)Dell (5)
Digi International (1)D-Link Systems (43)
eMagic Technology (1)Emine (2)
Enterasys Networks (15)Finisar (2)
Force10 Networks (4)Foundry Networks (2)
Fujitsu Technology Solutions (18)GWC Technology (2)
Hawking Technology (1)Hewlett-Packard (156)
Hitachi (3)Huawei Technologies (2)
IBM (30)IMC Networks (188)
InFocus (1)Infortrend (2)
Intel (1)Juniper Networks (12)
Kingston Technology (4)Linksys (2)
Macally (3)Matrox Graphics (2)
McAfee (15)McDATA (1)
Milan Technology (6)NetBotz (1)
NETGEAR (9)NetScreen Technologies (3)
Network General (13)NewStar (5)
Nortel Networks (71)Optoma Technology (1)
Packeteer (2)QLogic (4)
Raritan Computer (1)Secomp (3)
Sitecom (8)SMC Networks (27)
Sony (1)StarTech.com (35)
StorCase Technology (3)TerraTec Electronic (1)
TP-LINK Technologies (2)Transition Networks (19)
Trust Computer Products (2)ZyXEL Communications (3)