Information and Communication Technologies
 Your basket is empty
Show basket
Country
Prices in
VAT
Repeaters & Transceivers
3Com - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - plug-in module3Com - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-T - plug-in module
3CSFP93-ME
3Com - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - plug-in module - up to 2 km - 1300 nm3Com - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - plug-in module - up to 2 km - 1300 nm
3CSFP81-ME
3Com - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - plug-in module - up to 2 km - 1310 nm3Com - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - plug-in module - up to 2 km - 1310 nm
3CSFP9-81
3Com - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - plug-in module - up to 2.2 km3Com - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - plug-in module - up to 2.2 km
3CSFP81
3Com - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km3Com - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX - plug-in module - up to 10 km
3CSFP82
3Com - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX10 - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm3Com - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-LX10 - plug-in module - up to 10 km - 1310 nm
3CSFP9-82
3Com - Transceiver - 10Base-2 (coax) - plug-in module3Com - Transceiver - 10Base-2 (coax) - plug-in module
3C12066
3Com - Transceiver - AUI - plug-in module3Com - Transceiver - AUI - plug-in module
3C1206-0
3Com - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-CX4 - plug-in module3Com - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-CX4 - plug-in module
3CXENPAK95-ME
3Com - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module3Com - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - plug-in module
3CXENPAK94
3Com - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-CX4 - plug-in module3Com - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-CX4 - plug-in module
3CXFP95
3Com - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - plug-in module3Com - XFP transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - plug-in module
3CXFP92
Previous    Page: 10    Next
Go to page: 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19 

Repeaters & Transceivers

Select one of the brands below who manufacture Repeaters & Transceivers.
3Com (35)Accton Technology (1)
Adaptec (1)AESP (2)
Alcatel-Lucent (39)Allied Telesis, Inc (192)
APC (15)Asante Technologies (19)
ASUSTeK COMPUTER (2)ATEN Technology (19)
Avocent (52)Belkin Components (26)
Brocade Communications Systems (5)Cisco Systems (143)
CNet Technology (17)Compaq (3)
Crossbeam Systems (1)Dell (5)
Digi International (1)D-Link Systems (43)
eMagic Technology (1)Emine (2)
Enterasys Networks (15)Finisar (2)
Force10 Networks (4)Foundry Networks (2)
Fujitsu Technology Solutions (18)GWC Technology (2)
Hawking Technology (1)Hewlett-Packard (156)
Hitachi (3)Huawei Technologies (2)
IBM (30)IMC Networks (188)
InFocus (1)Infortrend (2)
Intel (1)Juniper Networks (12)
Kingston Technology (4)Linksys (2)
Macally (3)Matrox Graphics (2)
McAfee (15)McDATA (1)
Milan Technology (6)NetBotz (1)
NETGEAR (9)NetScreen Technologies (3)
Network General (13)NewStar (5)
Nortel Networks (71)Optoma Technology (1)
Packeteer (2)QLogic (4)
Raritan Computer (1)Secomp (3)
Sitecom (8)SMC Networks (27)
Sony (1)StarTech.com (35)
StorCase Technology (3)TerraTec Electronic (1)
TP-LINK Technologies (2)Transition Networks (19)
Trust Computer Products (2)ZyXEL Communications (3)